Damon Wayans Autograph Profile by RACC
- Home /
- Damon Wayans
🏆 Graphmasters
View collecting stats →1 collector have logged this autograph💎 Rare get
Recent: Justin Steffman
- Born Sept. 4, 1960
Damon Kyle Wayans Sr. (/ˈdeɪmən ˈweɪ.ənz/; born September 4, 1960) is an American stand-up comedian, actor, writer and producer, and member of the Wayans family of entertainers. Wayans performed as a comedian and actor throughout the 1980s, including a year long stint on the sketch comedy series Saturday Night Live.\n', '
His true breakthrough, however, came as writer and performer on FOX\'s sketch comedy show, In Living Color, from 1990 to 1992. Since then, he has starred in a number of films and television shows, some of which he has co produced or co written, includin… Read more of Biography...
Latest Damon Wayans News:
Damon Wayans Reunites With ‘In Living Color’ Co-Star David Alan Grier in ‘St. Denis Medical’ Season 3 Premiere -Variety (1 month, 1 week ago)
Authentic signed releases — the moment they drop
Drops are brand-new, in-stock autographed items posted by the RACC community as soon as a verified retailer releases them. No bidding, no waiting — buy directly from the source before they sell out.
More recent drops on RACC
In collections
Pieces RACC members have put on show
Autographs For Sale from RACC Trusted Sellers
All autographs shown for sale are actively listed on the eBay marketplace web site by RACC Trusted Sellers. Clicking these links will take you directly to the associated eBay listing, which can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.
Damon Wayans Jr. "Big Hero 6" AUTOGRAPH Signed 'Wasabi No Ginger' Funko Pop ACOA
👍
$112.50
Free Shipping
Seller: newgraphs
Damon Wayans Jr. ‘Let’s Be Cops’ Signed 8x10 Photo ‘Justin’ ACOA
👍
$50.99
+$8.00 Shipping
Seller: wednesdayshopper
Damon Wayans Jr. "Happy Endings" AUTOGRAPH Signed 'Spooky Endings' Script ACOA
👍
$85.50
Free Shipping
Seller: newgraphs
Damon Wayans signed 8x10 Photo In Living Color JSA
$134.39
+$8.60 Shipping
Seller: csrcollectibles
Damon Wayans signed 8x10 Photo Jimmy Dix The Last Boy Scout JSA
$134.39
+$8.60 Shipping
Seller: csrcollectibles
Damon Wayans Signed 3x5 Index Card Beckett Autograph
$69.99
Free Shipping
Seller: GradCollection
DAMON WAYANS... In Living Color - SIGNED
$85.00
+$10.00 Shipping
Seller: aplusgraphs
DAMON WAYANS signed (BOOTLEG) HARDCOVER *DUST JACKET* BOOK W/COA
$50.00
+$4.00 Shipping
Seller: ezgraphs
Damon Wayans Jr. Signed Autographed 11x14 Photo Let's Be Cop's COA
$34.99
+$6.00 Shipping
Seller: entertainmentautographs
Damon Wayans Signed Autographed 8x10 Photo Lethal Weapon COA VD
$29.99
Free Shipping
Seller: entertainmentautographs
More Damon Wayans Autographs from RACC Trusted Sellers
Real Autograph Collectors Club (RACC)
The #1 Facebook Group & fan community for Celebrity & Music Autographs. Learn What's Real, Get Collecting Tips, Make Friends, and Buy from RACC Trusted Sellers!
You May Also Like
Popular Celebrity Autograph Profiles This Week
About RACC
The Real Autograph Collectors Club (RACC) is an online community of in person autograph collectors, fans, and sellers (with 20,000+ members in over 100 countries) who have collectively obtained over 1 million signatures. The group can be joined through Facebook at Real Autograph Collectors Club (RACC) and also maintains a RACC Trusted Sellers list of the world's top most reputable celebrity autograph and signed music memorabilia dealers. RACC members offer authenticity opinions, discussions, in person autograph stories, live streaming, POV videos of autograph encounters, signing habits, buy and sell threads, collecting tips, fanmail (TTM) addresses, and many other resources on the community's growing Facebook group.
- 1 RACC
- 20,000+ worldwide members (collectors & fans like you!)
- 145 RACC Trusted Sellers
- 1 million+ celebity autographs obtained
RACC is
When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.
Terms of Service · Privacy Policy · Community Rules
© 2026 Real Autograph Collectors Club


























