Graham Gouldman Autograph Profile by RACC
- Home /
- Graham Gouldman
- Born May 10, 1946
Graham Keith Gouldman (born (1946-05-10)10 May 1946) is an English singer, songwriter and musician. He is the only constant member of the art rock band 10cc.\n', '
Gouldman was born in Broughton, Salford, Lancashire, England into a Jewish family. He played in a number of Manchester bands from 1963, including the High Spots, the Crevattes, the Planets and the Whirlwinds, which became a house band at his local Jewish Lads\' Brigade. \n', '
The Whirlwinds – comprising Gouldman (vocals, guitar), Maurice Sperling (vocals/drums), Bernard Basso (bass), Stephen … Read more of Biography...
Authentic signed releases — the moment they drop
Drops are brand-new, in-stock autographed items posted by the RACC community as soon as a verified retailer releases them. No bidding, no waiting — buy directly from the source before they sell out.
More recent drops on RACC
Autographs For Sale from RACC Trusted Sellers
All autographs shown for sale are actively listed on the eBay marketplace web site by RACC Trusted Sellers. Clicking these links will take you directly to the associated eBay listing, which can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.
Graham Gouldman "10 CC" Autogramm signed 13x18 cm Bild
$56.87
+$5.69 Shipping
Seller: av-autographs
10 CC "Graham Gouldman Fenn Burgess" Autogramme signed 10x15 cm Karteikarte
$68.25
+$5.69 Shipping
Seller: av-autographs
Graham Gouldman Autogramm signed LP-Cover "10cc - How dare you!" Vinyl
$147.89
+$11.38 Shipping
Seller: av-autographs
10cc "Graham Gouldman" Autogramme full signed 20x30 cm Bild
$91.00
+$5.69 Shipping
Seller: av-autographs
Real Autograph Collectors Club (RACC)
The #1 Facebook Group & fan community for Celebrity & Music Autographs. Learn What's Real, Get Collecting Tips, Make Friends, and Buy from RACC Trusted Sellers!
You May Also Like
Popular Celebrity Autograph Profiles This Week
About RACC
The Real Autograph Collectors Club (RACC) is an online community of in person autograph collectors, fans, and sellers (with 20,000+ members in over 100 countries) who have collectively obtained over 1 million signatures. The group can be joined through Facebook at Real Autograph Collectors Club (RACC) and also maintains a RACC Trusted Sellers list of the world's top most reputable celebrity autograph and signed music memorabilia dealers. RACC members offer authenticity opinions, discussions, in person autograph stories, live streaming, POV videos of autograph encounters, signing habits, buy and sell threads, collecting tips, fanmail (TTM) addresses, and many other resources on the community's growing Facebook group.
- 1 RACC
- 20,000+ worldwide members (collectors & fans like you!)
- 162 RACC Trusted Sellers
- 1 million+ celebity autographs obtained
RACC is
When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.
Terms of Service · Privacy Policy
© 2026 Real Autograph Collectors Club































