The Six Collectibles holds the crown for Sacrifice — Cast on Graphmasters!Welcoming Joseph Legowski to ISO!Happy birthday Danny Boyle!Hollywood Grapher and Alex Shant are now friends on RACC!Happy birthday Kamala Harris!fictionjunky left ★ feedback for pieceofhistorycollectibles: “I purchased a Jason Alexander autograph on 8…”In2flicks Autographs holds the crown for The Fifth Element — Cast on Graphmasters!RDAutogramme and Adam Halloran are now friends on RACC!stoltzfusshay left ★★★★★ feedback for Loa_autographs: “Just got my husband a vintage autograph of N…”The Autograph Den holds the crown for Venom: Let There Be Carnage — Cast on Graphmasters!New Drop just released! The Last Diva Autographed at Books-A-MillionHollywood Grapher and Randolph Chiang are now friends on RACC!Hollywood Grapher and Gary Gregory are now friends on RACC!In2flicks Autographs holds the crown for Iron Man 3 — Cast on Graphmasters!Hollywood Grapher and Adam Halloran are now friends on RACC!Indrek Koppel just posted their first Signed Drop!Happy birthday Alona Tal!RAM RACKS is today's Member Signature of the Day!Hollywood Grapher and Luke Harrison are now friends on RACC!Welcoming Jayden Daugherty to ISO!In2flicks Autographs holds the crown for Black Panther — Cast on Graphmasters!Happy birthday John Krasinski!Sign For Me holds the crown for Transformers One — Cast on Graphmasters!jodeci78 left ★★★★★ feedback for deedeebigelow: “Purchased a bunch of items off Dee Dee at th…”johntraynor left ★★★★★ feedback for Loa_autographs: “Greg, communication exactly what I wanted au…”emma2005 left ★★★★★ feedback for Loa_autographs: “I loved the autograph I received! Was mailed…”johnrademacher left ★★★★★ feedback for deedeebigelow: “DeeDee is the best! She always honors my req…”
Luke Evans

Luke Evans

Music · Movies

Luke George Evans (born 15 April 1979) is a Welsh actor and singer. He began his career on the stage, performing in many of London's West End productions such as Rent, Miss Saigon, and Piaf before making his film breakthrough in the Clash of the Titans 2010 remake. Following his debut, Evans was cast in such action and thriller films as Immortals (2011), The Raven (2012), and the re-imagined The Three Musketeers (2011).
In 2013, Evans starred as the antagonist Owen Shaw in the blockbuster Fast & Furious 6, and also played Bard the Bowman in Peter Jackson's three-part adaptation of J. R. R. Tolkien's The Hobbit. Evans also portrayed the vampire Dracula in the character's 2014 film origin story, Dracula Untold. Evans portrayed Gaston in Disney's live-action adaptation of Beauty and the Beast (2017), psychologist William Moulton Marston in the biographical drama Professor Marston and the Wo…

Full biography →
Graphmasters

Who met Luke Evans

Graphmasters tracks autographs collectors got in person, never purchases.

What’s Graphmasters?
6collectors got it in person
18lists Luke Evans is on
Oct 2026most recent meet

See all on Graphmasters →

Graphmasters is where RACC collectors track every celebrity they’ve met in person. Free to join.

Start your list
Signed Drops

Luke Evans drops

All drops →

Get alerted when Luke Evans has a new drop. Drops are official signed merchandise that artists, record labels and official distributors release regularly, and they sell out fast.

Alerts come as a daily email digest and a bell on RACC.

ISO
Nobody has an ISO for Luke Evans yet. Be the first.

What’s an ISO?

ISO means in search of. You post the autograph you want (who, what item, your budget), and sellers who can get it, or already have it, reach out to you. It’s free, and it’s how many collectors find pieces that never hit eBay.

In RACC collections

Pieces RACC members have put on show

No member has shown a Luke Evans piece yet. Add yours.
×

Questions? Message RACC Team

When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.

© 2026 Real Autograph Collectors Club