Simu Liu Autograph Profile by RACC
- Home /
- Simu Liu
🏆 Graphmasters
View collecting stats →4 collectors have logged this autograph
Recent: David Perez, Brad Sanguin, Steve Fernandez, Billy Lomas
- Born April 19, 1989
Simu Liu (/Λsimu ΛlijuΛ/ SEE-moo LEE-ew; Chinese: εζζ
; born 19 April 1989) is a Canadian actor. He is known for portraying Shang-Chi in the 2021 Marvel Cinematic Universe film Shang-Chi and the Legend of the Ten Rings. He also played Jung Kim in the CBC Television sitcom Kim's Convenience and received nominations at the ACTRA Awards and Canadian Screen Awards for his work in Blood and Water.
In 2022, Liu authored the memoir We Were Dreamers, and was named one of Time's 100 most influential people in the world.
Liu was born in Harbin, China, on 19 April 1989, son of Zhenning an⦠Read more of Biography...
Authentic signed releases β the moment they drop
Drops are brand-new, in-stock autographed items posted by the RACC community as soon as a verified retailer releases them. No bidding, no waiting β buy directly from the source before they sell out.
More recent drops on RACC
Appearances
No Known Appearances.
Autographs For Sale from RACC Trusted Sellers
All autographs shown for sale are actively listed on the eBay marketplace web site by RACC Trusted Sellers. Clicking these links will take you directly to the associated eBay listing, which can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.
Simu Liu Signed Shang-Chi Funko Pop! Autograph ACOA - Marvel Shang-Chi Doomsday
π
$197.99
+$30.36 Shipping
Seller: Ink2Grails
SIMU LIU TONY LEUNG signed autograph 20x25cm SHANG CHI in person autograph ACOA
π
$455.35
+$9.10 Shipping
Seller: Signforme
Simu Liu "Shang-Chi and the Legend of the Ten Rings" SIGNED 879 Funko Pop ACOA
π
$135.00
Free Shipping
Seller: newgraphs
Simu Liu "Shang-Chi and the Legend of the Ten Rings" SIGNED 11x14 Photo ACOA
π
$157.50
Free Shipping
Seller: newgraphs
SIMU LIU AUTOGRAPH SIGNED 8x10 PHOTO MARVEL SHANG-CHI ACOA
π
$175.99
Free Shipping
Seller: theauthenticautographclub
SIMU LIU AUTOGRAPH SIGNED 8x10 PHOTO MARVEL SHANG-CHI ACOA
π
$175.99
Free Shipping
Seller: theauthenticautographclub
SIMU LIU AUTOGRAPH SIGNED 8x10 PHOTO MARVEL SHANG-CHI ACOA
π
$175.99
Free Shipping
Seller: theauthenticautographclub
Masa Lizdek signed "SIMULANT" 8x10 Photo b Autographed PROOF Simu Liu ACOA COA
π
$21.21
+$8.50 Shipping
Seller: thefriendlystranger
Shang-Chi Simu Liu Autographed Signed 11x14 Framed Photo ACOA
π
$249.00
Free Shipping
Seller: framinghistory
Shang-Chi Simu Liu Autographed Signed 11x14 Framed Photo ACOA
π
$249.00
Free Shipping
Seller: framinghistory
Shang-Chi Simu Liu Autographed Signed 11x14 Framed Photo ACOA
π
$249.00
Free Shipping
Seller: framinghistory
Shang-Chi Simu Liu Autographed Signed 11x14 Framed Photo ACOA
π
$249.00
Free Shipping
Seller: framinghistory
Simu Liu Shang Chi Autographed Signed 8x10 Photo ACOA
π
$189.99
+$7.00 Shipping
Seller: outlaw_hobbies
SIMU LIU AUTOGRAPH SIGNED 8x10 PHOTO MARVEL SHANG-CHI ACOA
π
$263.99
Free Shipping
Seller: theauthenticautographclub
SIMU LIU AUTOGRAPH SIGNED ENTERTAINMENT WEEKLY MAGAZINE MARVEL SHANG-CHI ACOA
π
$239.99
Free Shipping
Seller: theauthenticautographclub
Simu Liu βShang-Chi And The Legend' Signed 12x18 Photo 'Shaun' Beckett
$314.99
+$15.00 Shipping
Seller: wednesdayshopper
Simu Liu βShang-Chi And The Legend' Signed 12x18 Photo 'Shaun' Beckett
$314.99
+$15.00 Shipping
Seller: wednesdayshopper
SIMU LIU signed autograph 20x25cm SHANG CHI in person autograph COA
$170.75
+$9.10 Shipping
Seller: Signforme
More Simu Liu Autographs from RACC Trusted Sellers
Real Autograph Collectors Club (RACC)
The #1 Facebook Group & fan community for Celebrity & Music Autographs. Learn What's Real, Get Collecting Tips, Make Friends, and Buy from RACC Trusted Sellers!
Popular Celebrity Autograph Profiles This Week
About RACC
The Real Autograph Collectors Club (RACC) is an online community of in person autograph collectors, fans, and sellers (with 20,000+ members in over 100 countries) who have collectively obtained over 1 million signatures. The group can be joined through Facebook at Real Autograph Collectors Club (RACC) and also maintains a RACC Trusted Sellers list of the world's top most reputable celebrity autograph and signed music memorabilia dealers. RACC members offer authenticity opinions, discussions, in person autograph stories, live streaming, POV videos of autograph encounters, signing habits, buy and sell threads, collecting tips, fanmail (TTM) addresses, and many other resources on the community's growing Facebook group.
- 1 RACC
- 20,000+ worldwide members (collectors & fans like you!)
- 162 RACC Trusted Sellers
- 1 million+ celebity autographs obtained
RACC is
When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.
© 2026 Real Autograph Collectors Club










